Buscador

hace
días
horas
minutos
Se clausuraron los juegos

Básquetbol - Femenina
F1.2 Fase Todos Contra Todos domingo, 02 diciembre 2018 18:00

Brasil vs Uruguay

Brasil vs Uruguay

  • 1° Tiempo
  • 2° Tiempo
  • 3° Tiempo
  • 4° Tiempo

Tabla de Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPEPGPPPJCFCCDCAG
1BrasilBRA 90415310220901
2PerúPER 90415285219661
3UruguayURU 8032528828351
4ParaguayPAR 80325269247221
5ChileCHI 6014527826991
6SurinamSUR 50055146338-1920

Archivos Competencia

Desarrollado por