Buscador

hace
días
horas
minutos
Se clausuraron los juegos

Básquetbol Femenina Única
Básquetbol

   
                                       
Ganadores

Perú
PER
Plata

Brasil
BRA
Oro

Uruguay
URU
Bronce

Posiciones Final

#NombreEquipo
1BrasilBRA
2PerúPER

Tabla de indicadores Básquetbol - Femenina

EquipoDeportista Tabla Encestador
UruguayPierina Rossi Novoa 135
UruguayMaite Eloisa Pereira Ramirez 111
ParaguayPamela Arami Encina Alegre 97
BrasilArianny Francisco De Oliveira 97
ChileSofía Belén Leichtle Linzmayer 91
PerúAlexia Zulie Corrales Torres 81
ParaguayMilagros Maria Fabiana Fretes Antola 60
BrasilAnna Victoria Gomes Soutinho 60
SurinamChiniqua Pengel 59
ChileKrishna Araceli Domínguez Gómez 57
PerúAnnie Jhael Quispe Escalante 54
BrasilCandy Michelly Martinez Tseng 53
ChileMaritxu Amélie Marianjel Urrejola 47
PerúAlessandra Roxana Molina Cavero 45
ParaguayCoral Marianella Villalba Dos Santos 45
SurinamJaniyah Agard 43
ChileNicol Escarlet Águila Barrientos 42
PerúEscarlet Yare Velasco Asenjo 40
ParaguayVivian Nuñez Duarte 32
BrasilCauane Paula Miranda Da Silva 31
UruguayJosefina Balatti Pereira 25
ChilePía Francisca Madrid Sepúlveda 24
BrasilRafaela Serrano 23
SurinamMichajah Sifra Emanuels 20
PerúKiara Yahaira Zoe Chavez Gonzales 19
PerúMaria Fernanda Ojeda Briceño 18
BrasilMaria Eduarda De Farias Teixeira Da Silva 17
PerúAlejandra Lucia Ortiz Gomez 14
ParaguayJimena Quintana Ashwell 14
ChileJosefa Adelaida Ugalde Gazzo 13
UruguayLara Belen Barbato Citera 12
BrasilGiovanna De Carvalho S. Damião 12
ParaguayNahiara Del Pilar Escurra Veron 11
BrasilEmanuelle Ferreira Dos Santos 9
PerúRomina Anais Samaniego Romero 8
SurinamGylaisa Slagveer 6
PerúFiorella Nicolle Aguilar Sulca 6
BrasilDirce Maria Silva Resende Da Boa Ventura 6
SurinamMyente Milleman 5
SurinamChelsea Slagveer 4
SurinamDemelsa Berend 4
ParaguayAraceli Belen Montenegro Ayala 4
ChileAntonella Belén Gatica Chiguay 4
UruguayPaula Giannotti Anesetti 3
SurinamSade Jo-Ann De Bies 3
UruguayAntonella Sattamino Sabornin 2
SurinamJajintie Afonsoewa 2
ParaguayFelicita Arami Sotelo Morinigo 2
ParaguayFiorella Lucia Marecos Luque 2
ParaguayNuria Concepcion Bottino Britez 2
BrasilClara Dos Santos Ehrich 2

Competencias

Reglamentos

Escenarios

Deportistas
Desarrollado por